Monday, May 16, 2011

4CHAN PEDO-ACTIVIST: Fucking cunt. I bet you think you're really hard because you can all gang up on one person.

FALSE Anonymous will save THE WORLD!
Youtube video. conspiracy

Pedo activist gang up on one person, attack criminally a man, they recorded coward action and uploaded to youtube & re-post in 4chan.org /b/ "So if they were heroes"!
Where are anonymous "freedom champions"?
Sure, child porn, guys are occcuped.
http://boards.4chan.org/b/res/328795212#328795212
File : 1305551475.jpg-(46 KB, 550x413, BROKEN NOSE-Day 2.jpg)
46 KB Anonymous 05/16/11(Mon)09:11:15 No.328795212  
check out this vid I uploaded to youtube of me breaking this kids nose

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kOb1SbuIzFg

this kid is a fuckboy pussy candy-ass. he sent us all text messages telling us he was going to kill us. he sent me a text from the club telling me i was a candy-ass and to stop talking shit about him to a mutual friend or else he'd beat me up.

LOL oh yeah, he got beat up before he even came back to the hotel.... he asked for it. we are not normally like this.. we tried to be nice but he kept talking shit through text messages to everynewt gingrich. he's a true fuckboy, talks shit through text but wont say it in person. he'll literally be sitting right next to you and pull out his phone and text message you.

oh and btw, we were staying at a hotel that cost 2k a night but we trashed the room and got kicked out so we got a shitty hotel for a night until we could find another place to sleep.

MY FRIEND TOLD ME TO BEAT HIM UP SO I DID LOL (that's besides the fact that he texted me telling me he was going to beat me up)

>> Anonymous 05/16/11(Mon)09:14:38 No.328795497
oh yeah the best part is he apologized to me the next day

>> Anonymous 05/16/11(Mon)09:15:44 No.328795583
brool story cro

>> Anonymous 05/16/11(Mon)09:20:01 No.328795944
pussies ganging up on a defenseless guy sitting down
nice life
video

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...